研究领域 |
名次 |
所属机构 |
分析师 |
(C)策略 |
1 |
天风证券 |
刘晨明,李如娟,许向真,赵阳,吴黎艳,余可骋,逸昕 |
|
2 |
长江证券 |
包承超,邓宇林 |
|
3 |
广发证券 |
戴康,郑恺,曹柳龙,韦冀星,倪赓,李学伟 |
|
4 |
申万宏源 |
王胜,傅静涛,林丽梅,金倩婧,程翔,黄子函,陆灏川,刘雅婧,冯晓宇,杨曼迪 |
|
5 |
兴业证券 |
张启尧,张忆东,张倩婷,程鲁尧,胡思雨,张勋,吴峰,杨震宇,李彦霖,吴迪,迟玉怡 |
|
入围奖 |
海通证券 |
荀玉根,吴信坤,郑子勋,李影 |
|
入围奖 |
招商证券 |
张夏,陈刚,耿睿坦,涂婧清,陈星宇,郭亚男 |
(C)传播与文化 |
1 |
广发证券 |
旷实,叶敏婷,徐呈隽,杨琳琳 |
|
2 |
东吴证券 |
张良卫,周良玖,张家琦 |
|
3 |
申万宏源 |
林起贤,袁伟嘉,任梦妮 |
|
4 |
招商证券 |
顾佳,谢笑妍,禹世亮,李秀敏 |
|
5 |
海通证券 |
毛云聪,孙小雯,陈星光 |
|
入围奖 |
中银国际 |
卢翌 |
|
入围奖 |
国海证券 |
姚蕾,方博云,谭瑞峤,杨仁文 |
(D)电力设备 |
1 |
中银国际 |
李可伦 |
|
2 |
西部证券 |
杨敬梅,胡琎心 |
|
3 |
长江证券 |
邬博华,马军,曹海花,叶之楠,司鸿历,杨骕 |
|
4 |
东吴证券 |
曾朵红,阮巧燕,陈瑶 |
|
5 |
中信建投 |
朱玥,张亦弛,马天一,王吉颖,崔逸凡,任佳玮,万炜 |
|
入围奖 |
海通证券 |
张一弛,徐柏乔,张磊,房青 |
|
入围奖 |
招商证券 |
游家训,刘巍,赵旭,张伟鑫 |
(D)电子 |
1 |
广发证券 |
许兴军,王亮,耿正,叶秀贤,郇正林,谢淑颖,栾玉民 |
|
2 |
华安证券 |
胡杨 |
|
3 |
华创证券 |
耿琛,岳阳,葛星甫,熊翊宇 |
|
4 |
国盛证券 |
郑震湘,佘凌星,钟琳 |
|
5 |
中泰证券 |
王芳,杨旭,李雪峰,游凡,赵晗泥 |
|
入围奖 |
天风证券 |
潘暕,骆奕扬,程如莹,许俊峰,俞文静 |
|
入围奖 |
民生证券 |
方竞,胡又文,李少青,李萌 |
(F)房地产 |
1 |
中银国际 |
夏亦丰,许佳璐 |
|
2 |
广发证券 |
郭镇,乐加栋,邢莘,张春娥,欧阳喆,谢淼 |
|
3 |
国盛证券 |
金晶 |
|
4 |
申万宏源 |
袁豪,曹曼,陈鹏 |
|
5 |
海通证券 |
涂力磊,谢盐 |
|
入围奖 |
兴业证券 |
靳璐瑜,阎常铭 |
|
入围奖 |
长江证券 |
刘义,袁佳楠,薛梦莹 |
(F)纺织和服饰 |
1 |
浙商证券 |
马莉,詹陆雨,王长龙,汤秀洁 |
|
2 |
长江证券 |
于旭辉,马榕,雷玉 |
|
3 |
申万宏源 |
王立平 |
|
4 |
中银国际 |
郝帅,丁凡 |
|
5 |
广发证券 |
糜韩杰,左琴琴 |
|
入围奖 |
国盛证券 |
杨莹,鞠兴海,赵雅楠 |
|
入围奖 |
兴业证券 |
赵树理 |
(F)非金属类建材 |
1 |
长江证券 |
范超,张佩,李金宝,李浩,张弛 |
|
2 |
中银国际 |
陈浩武 |
|
3 |
广发证券 |
邹戈,谢璐,苗蒙,张乾 |
|
4 |
天风证券 |
鲍荣富,王涛,武慧东,王雯 |
|
5 |
中泰证券 |
孙颖,聂磊,韩宇 |
|
入围奖 |
民生证券 |
李阳 |
|
入围奖 |
海通证券 |
冯晨阳,申浩,潘莹练 |
(F)非银行金融机构 |
1 |
海通证券 |
孙婷,何婷,任广博 |
|
2 |
广发证券 |
陈福,刘淇,陈卉,陈韵杨 |
|
3 |
东吴证券 |
胡翔,朱洁羽,葛玉翔 |
|
4 |
兴业证券 |
徐一洲,孙寅 |
|
5 |
申万宏源 |
许旖珊,李天奇 |
|
入围奖 |
中信建投 |
赵然,吴马涵旭,李鑫 |
|
入围奖 |
招商证券 |
郑积沙,曾广荣,刘雨辰 |
(G)钢铁 |
1 |
长江证券 |
王鹤涛,肖勇,赵超,叶如祯,易轰,王筱茜,许红远 |
|
2 |
中信建投 |
王介超,王晓芳 |
|
3 |
海通证券 |
施毅,刘彦奇,周慧琳 |
|
入围奖 |
光大证券 |
王招华,方驭涛 |
|
入围奖 |
浙商证券 |
马金龙,刘岗,巩学鹏 |
(G)公用事业 |
1 |
长江证券 |
张韦华,司旗,宋尚骞 |
|
2 |
申万宏源 |
查浩,邹佩轩 |
|
3 |
天风证券 |
郭丽丽 |
|
入围奖 |
长城证券 |
于夕朦,范杨春晓 |
|
入围奖 |
中信建投 |
高兴 |
(H)海外 |
1 |
兴业证券 |
张忆东,洪嘉骏,李彦霖,宋健,余小丽,张博,韩亦佳,宋婧茹,严宁馨,求培培,孙钟涟,吴迪,迟玉怡,张忠业,周路昀 |
|
2 |
天风证券 |
孔蓉,吴立,王梦恺,杨雨辰,李泽宇 |
|
3 |
光大证券 |
秦波,付天姿,陈彦彤,倪昱婧,张宇生,陈佳宁,吴佳青,王凯 |
|
入围奖 |
广发证券 |
杨琳琳,欧亚菲,旷实,洪涛,糜韩杰,罗佳荣,陈福,邓崇静 |
|
入围奖 |
国海证券 |
陈梦竹,杨仁文,党崇钰 |
(H)宏观经济 |
1 |
广发证券 |
郭磊,钟林楠,王丹,吴棋滢,贺骁束 |
|
2 |
华创证券 |
张瑜,陆银波,殷雯卿,高拓,付春生 |
|
3 |
浙商证券 |
李超,孙欧,张迪,张浩,林成炜 |
|
4 |
德邦证券 |
芦哲,潘京 |
|
5 |
国盛证券 |
熊园,刘新宇,杨涛 |
|
入围奖 |
中银国际 |
朱启兵,张晓娇,陈琦,刘立品,孙德基 |
|
入围奖 |
天风证券 |
宋雪涛,向静姝 |
(H)环保 |
1 |
广发证券 |
郭鹏,许洁,姜涛 |
|
2 |
东吴证券 |
袁理,任逸轩 |
|
3 |
长江证券 |
徐科,任楠,贾少波 |
|
入围奖 |
国盛证券 |
杨心成 |
|
入围奖 |
安信证券 |
邵琳琳,周喆 |
(J)机械 |
1 |
中银国际 |
陶波 |
|
2 |
安信证券 |
郭倩倩,李疆,范云浩 |
|
3 |
广发证券 |
代川,孙柏阳,朱宇航,范方舟 |
|
4 |
天风证券 |
朱晔,李鲁靖,刘明洋 |
|
5 |
中信建投 |
吕娟,夏纾雨,彭元立 |
|
入围奖 |
长江证券 |
赵智勇,臧雄,倪蕤,曹小敏 |
|
入围奖 |
东吴证券 |
周尔双,朱贝贝,黄瑞连 |
(J)基础化工 |
1 |
中银国际 |
余嫄嫄 |
|
2 |
长江证券 |
马太,王明,叶家宏 |
|
3 |
申万宏源 |
宋涛,马昕晔,胡双,任杰 |
|
4 |
国海证券 |
李永磊,董伯骏 |
|
5 |
开源证券 |
金益腾,龚道琳,张晓锋 |
|
入围奖 |
海通证券 |
刘威,孙维容,张翠翠,李智,李博 |
|
入围奖 |
东北证券 |
陈俊杰 |
(J)计算机 |
1 |
招商证券 |
刘玉萍,周翔宇,孟林 |
|
2 |
申万宏源 |
周海晨,洪依真,黄忠煌,蒲梦洁,施鑫展,宁柯瑜 |
|
3 |
广发证券 |
刘雪峰,吴祖鹏,庞倩倩,李傲远,雷棠棣 |
|
4 |
中银国际 |
杨思睿 |
|
5 |
国盛证券 |
刘高畅,杨然 |
|
入围奖 |
国信证券 |
熊莉,库宏垚,朱松,张伦可 |
|
入围奖 |
兴业证券 |
蒋佳霖,孙乾,吴鸣远,陈鑫,杨本鸿 |
(J)家电 |
1 |
长江证券 |
管泉森,孙珊,贺本东,崔甜甜,周振 |
|
2 |
安信证券 |
张立聪,李奕臻,余昆 |
|
3 |
天风证券 |
孙谦,宗艳 |
|
4 |
广发证券 |
曾婵,袁雨辰,高润鑫,符超然 |
|
5 |
招商证券 |
史晋星,陈东飞 |
|
入围奖 |
申万宏源 |
刘正,周海晨 |
|
入围奖 |
中泰证券 |
邓欣,姚玮 |
(J)建筑和工程 |
1 |
天风证券 |
鲍荣富,王涛,武慧东,王雯 |
|
2 |
国盛证券 |
何亚轩,杨涛,程龙戈,廖文强 |
|
3 |
兴业证券 |
孟杰,童彤 |
|
4 |
海通证券 |
张欣劼 |
|
5 |
华创证券 |
王彬鹏,鲁星泽,郭亚新 |
|
入围奖 |
财通证券 |
毕春晖 |
|
入围奖 |
安信证券 |
苏多永,董文静 |
(J)交通运输 |
1 |
长江证券 |
韩轶超,赵超,鲁斯嘉,张宜泊,张银晗 |
|
2 |
申万宏源 |
闫海 |
|
3 |
中银国际 |
王靖添 |
|
4 |
中信建投 |
韩军 |
|
5 |
兴业证券 |
张晓云,肖祎,王春环,王凯 |
|
入围奖 |
华创证券 |
吴一凡,周儒飞 |
|
入围奖 |
浙商证券 |
李丹,匡培钦,徐晴 |
(J)金牌领队 |
1 |
长江证券 |
徐春 |
|
2 |
中信建投 |
武超则 |
|
3 |
天风证券 |
赵晓光 |
|
4 |
中银国际 |
高谦 |
|
5 |
申万宏源 |
周海晨 |
|
入围奖 |
浙商证券 |
邱冠华 |
|
入围奖 |
财通证券 |
李跃博 |
(J)金融工程 |
1 |
国信证券 |
张欣慰,杨怡玲,张宇,刘凯,杨丽华,邹璐 |
|
2 |
中银国际 |
郭策,李腾 |
|
3 |
国盛证券 |
林志朋,叶尔乐,段伟良,缪玲凯,沈芷琦,梁思涵 |
|
4 |
长江证券 |
覃川桃,秦瑶,刘胜利,邓越,陈洁敏,郑起,鲍丰华 |
|
5 |
兴业证券 |
郑兆磊,刘海燕,宫民,沈鸿,孙玥,占康萍,乔良 |
|
入围奖 |
广发证券 |
罗军,安宁宁,史庆盛,张超,陈原文,樊瑞铎,李豪,周飞鹏,张钰东,季燕妮 |
|
入围奖 |
海通证券 |
冯佳睿,郑雅斌,袁林青,罗蕾,余浩淼 |
(J)军工 |
1 |
兴业证券 |
石康,李博彦 |
|
2 |
天风证券 |
李鲁靖,刘明洋 |
|
3 |
国盛证券 |
余平 |
|
4 |
长江证券 |
王贺嘉 |
|
5 |
广发证券 |
孟祥杰 |
|
入围奖 |
申万宏源 |
韩强,武雨桐 |
|
入围奖 |
中信建投 |
黎韬扬,王春阳 |
(M)煤炭 |
1 |
国盛证券 |
张津铭,江悦馨 |
|
2 |
海通证券 |
李淼,王涛,吴杰,戴元灿 |
|
3 |
民生证券 |
李航 |
|
入围奖 |
申万宏源 |
孟祥文,施佳瑜 |
|
入围奖 |
信达证券 |
左前明,李春驰 |
(N)农林牧渔 |
1 |
长江证券 |
陈佳,顾熀乾,余昌 |
|
2 |
广发证券 |
王乾,钱浩,郑颖欣 |
|
3 |
天风证券 |
吴立,陈潇,林逸丹 |
|
4 |
中信建投 |
王明琦 |
|
5 |
国海证券 |
程一胜 |
|
入围奖 |
申万宏源 |
赵金厚,朱珺逸,盛瀚 |
|
入围奖 |
国信证券 |
鲁家瑞 |
(P)批发和零售贸易 |
1 |
天风证券 |
刘章明,孙海洋,何富丽,吴慧迪,吴文德 |
|
2 |
兴业证券 |
代凯燕,刘嘉仁,熊超,徐欧鹭,王越,金秋,周子莘,涂佳妮 |
|
3 |
长江证券 |
李锦,陈亮,罗祎 |
|
4 |
海通证券 |
汪立亭,李宏科,高瑜,康璐 |
|
5 |
东吴证券 |
吴劲草,张家璇,石旖瑄 |
|
入围奖 |
广发证券 |
洪涛,嵇文欣,李旭东,包晗 |
|
入围奖 |
国信证券 |
张峻豪 |
(Q)汽车及零部件 |
1 |
长江证券 |
高登,高伊楠,陈斯竹 |
|
2 |
东吴证券 |
黄细里,刘力宇 |
|
3 |
太平洋证券 |
白宇,樊夏沛 |
|
4 |
中信建投 |
何俊艺,程似骐,陶亦然,陈怀山,杨耀先 |
|
5 |
广发证券 |
张乐,闫俊刚,李爽,邓崇静 |
|
入围奖 |
华西证券 |
崔琰 |
|
入围奖 |
兴业证券 |
戴畅,董晓彬 |
(Q)轻工造纸 |
1 |
申万宏源 |
屠亦婷,周海晨,黄莎,庞盈盈,丁智艳 |
|
2 |
浙商证券 |
史凡可,傅嘉成 |
|
3 |
长江证券 |
蔡方羿,徐皓亮,米雁翔,仲敏丽 |
|
4 |
招商证券 |
赵中平,王鹏 |
|
5 |
海通证券 |
郭庆龙,高翩然,吕科佳 |
|
入围奖 |
天风证券 |
范张翔,尉鹏洁 |
|
入围奖 |
广发证券 |
曾倩雯,张雨露 |
(S)社会服务业 |
1 |
天风证券 |
刘章明,孙海洋,何富丽,吴慧迪,吴文德 |
|
2 |
兴业证券 |
刘嘉仁,代凯燕,熊超,徐鸥鹭,王越,金秋,周子莘,涂佳妮 |
|
3 |
财通证券 |
李跃博,刘洋,于健,潘宁河 |
|
4 |
长江证券 |
赵刚,杨会强,高旭和 |
|
5 |
民生证券 |
刘文正,辛泽熙,郑紫舟 |
|
入围奖 |
国信证券 |
曾光,钟潇,张鲁 |
|
入围奖 |
中信建投 |
刘乐文,于佳琪,陈如练 |
(S)石油化工 |
1 |
长江证券 |
魏凯,侯彦飞,王岭峰 |
|
2 |
申万宏源 |
宋涛,马昕晔,胡双,任杰 |
|
3 |
海通证券 |
邓勇,朱军军,胡歆 |
|
入围奖 |
信达证券 |
陈淑娴 |
|
入围奖 |
天风证券 |
张樨樨 |
(S)食品饮料 |
1 |
开源证券 |
张宇光,方勇,逄晓娟,叶松霖 |
|
2 |
东北证券 |
李强,郭梦婕,阚磊,王铄 |
|
3 |
华创证券 |
欧阳予,董广阳,沈昊,范子盼,程航,彭俊霖 |
|
4 |
中银国际 |
邓天娇 |
|
5 |
兴业证券 |
苏铖,金含,孙瑜,郭晓东,林佳雯 |
|
入围奖 |
长江证券 |
董思远,徐爽,范晨昊,朱梦兰 |
|
入围奖 |
信达证券 |
马铮 |
(T)通信 |
1 |
天风证券 |
唐海清,王奕红,姜佳汛,林竑皓,余芳沁,陈汇丰 |
|
2 |
西南证券 |
高宇洋 |
|
3 |
中信建投 |
阎贵成,武超则,刘永旭,孟东晖,曹添雨 |
|
4 |
兴业证券 |
王楠,章林,代小笛 |
|
5 |
长江证券 |
于海宁,黄天佑 |
|
入围奖 |
中银国际 |
庄宇,吕然 |
|
入围奖 |
华创证券 |
韩东,李娜 |
(X)新能源 |
1 |
长江证券 |
邬博华,马军,曹海花,叶之楠,司鸿历,杨骕 |
|
2 |
东吴证券 |
曾朵红,阮巧燕,陈瑶 |
|
3 |
中信建投 |
朱玥,张亦弛,马天一,王吉颖,崔逸凡,任佳玮,万炜 |
|
4 |
天风证券 |
孙潇雅 |
|
5 |
海通证券 |
张一弛,徐柏乔,张磊,房青 |
|
入围奖 |
浙商证券 |
张雷,陈明雨,赵千里,王婷 |
|
入围奖 |
国海证券 |
李航,邱迪 |
(X)新三板 |
1 |
安信证券 |
诸海滨 |
|
2 |
申万宏源 |
刘靖,刘建伟,周羽希,王雨晴 |
|
3 |
开源证券 |
任浪 |
|
入围奖 |
兴业证券 |
代凯燕,刘嘉仁 |
|
入围奖 |
海通证券 |
钮宇鸣 |
(Y)医药生物 |
1 |
中银国际 |
邓周宇 |
|
2 |
平安证券 |
叶寅,倪亦道,韩盟盟,李颖睿,黄施齐 |
|
3 |
民生证券 |
周超泽,许睿 |
|
4 |
海通证券 |
余文心,郑琴,贺文斌,梁广楷,朱赵明 |
|
5 |
中信建投 |
贺菊颖,袁清慧,王在存,程培,刘若飞,胡世超,阳明春,朱红亮,李虹达 |
|
入围奖 |
东吴证券 |
朱国广,周新明,汪澜,徐梓煜 |
|
入围奖 |
兴业证券 |
黄翰漾 |
(Y)银行 |
1 |
浙商证券 |
梁凤洁,邱冠华,陈建宇 |
|
2 |
中信建投 |
马鲲鹏,杨荣,李晨,陈翔 |
|
3 |
广发证券 |
倪军,屈俊,王先爽,万思华,李佳鸣,伍嘉慧 |
|
4 |
海通证券 |
林加力 |
|
5 |
中泰证券 |
戴志锋,邓美君,贾靖 |
|
入围奖 |
中银国际 |
林媛媛 |
|
入围奖 |
国信证券 |
王剑,陈俊良,田维韦,戴丹苗 |
(Y)有色金属 |
1 |
长江证券 |
王鹤涛,肖勇,赵超,叶如祯,易轰,王筱茜,许红远 |
|
2 |
民生证券 |
邱祖学,张航 |
|
3 |
海通证券 |
施毅,甘嘉尧,陈晓航,周慧琳 |
|
入围奖 |
招商证券 |
刘文平,刘伟洁 |
|
入围奖 |
中泰证券 |
谢鸿鹤,郭中伟,安永超 |
(Z)债券 |
1 |
广发证券 |
刘郁,姜丹,肖金川,田乐蒙,黄晓曦,范卓宇,黄佳苗 |
|
2 |
中金公司 |
陈健恒,许艳,杨冰,王瑞娟,范阳阳,王海波,东旭,雷文斓,鲁雁君,韦璐璐,李雪,李思婕 |
|
3 |
兴业证券 |
黄伟平,左大勇,吴鹏,罗婷,徐琳,蔡琨,罗雨浓,常月 |
|
4 |
天风证券 |
孙彬彬,孟万林 |
|
5 |
招商证券 |
尹睿哲,李豫泽,李玲,刘冬 |
|
入围奖 |
华创证券 |
周冠南,杜渐,梁伟超,华强强,张晶晶 |
|
入围奖 |
中银国际 |
肖成哲,张鹏,邹坤 |
(Z)中小盘和新兴产业 |
1 |
开源证券 |
任浪 |
|
2 |
长城证券 |
刘鹏 |
|
3 |
天风证券 |
吴立,孔蓉,蒋梦晗,戴飞 |
|
入围奖 |
中信建投 |
秦基栗 |
|
入围奖 |
申万宏源 |
刘靖,刘建伟,周羽希,王雨晴 |
本土金牌研究团队 |
1 |
长江证券 |
|
|
2 |
广发证券 |
|
|
3 |
天风证券 |
|
|
4 |
申万宏源 |
|
|
4 |
中银国际 |
|
进步最快研究机构 |
1 |
民生证券 |
|
|
2 |
西南证券 |
|
|
2 |
西部证券 |
|
|
4 |
国海证券 |
|
|
4 |
太平洋证券 |
|
最佳服务机构 |
1 |
长江证券 |
|
|
2 |
中信建投 |
|
|
3 |
广发证券 |
|
|
4 |
兴业证券 |
|
|
5 |
中银国际 |
|
最佳研究机构 |
1 |
长江证券 |
|
|
2 |
广发证券 |
|
|
3 |
中金公司 |
|
|
4 |
中信建投 |
|
|
5 |
申万宏源 |
|
最具影响力机构 |
1 |
长江证券 |
|
|
2 |
广发证券 |
|
|
3 |
中信建投 |
|
|
4 |
中金公司 |
|
|
5 |
天风证券 |
|
|